Difference between revisions of "Template:Garages"

From Multi Theft Auto: Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Converted list into table)
(Added locations of some garages)
Line 3: Line 3:
 
!ID
 
!ID
 
!Name/Description
 
!Name/Description
 +
!Approximate location (x,y,z)
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''0'''
 
|'''0'''
Line 12: Line 13:
 
|'''2'''
 
|'''2'''
 
|Mission Garage near El Corona (Los Desperados)
 
|Mission Garage near El Corona (Los Desperados)
 +
|1873,-2101,14
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''3'''
 
|'''3'''
 
|Eight Ball Autos near El Corona
 
|Eight Ball Autos near El Corona
 +
|1836,-1860,14
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''4'''
 
|'''4'''
 
|Mission Garage near El Corona (Cesar Vialpando)
 
|Mission Garage near El Corona (Cesar Vialpando)
 +
|1793,-2141,14
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''5'''
 
|'''5'''
Line 24: Line 28:
 
|'''6'''
 
|'''6'''
 
|LS Burglary Garage near Playe del Seville
 
|LS Burglary Garage near Playe del Seville
 +
|2743,-2000,14
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''7'''
 
|'''7'''
 
|LowRider Tuning Garage in Willowfield
 
|LowRider Tuning Garage in Willowfield
 +
|2645,-2033,14
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''8'''
 
|'''8'''
Line 33: Line 39:
 
|'''9'''
 
|'''9'''
 
|Player Garage: Johnson House
 
|Player Garage: Johnson House
 +
|2502,-1685,14
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''10'''
 
|'''10'''
 
|Transfender in Temple
 
|Transfender in Temple
 +
|1047,-1032,32
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''11'''
 
|'''11'''
 
|Pay 'n' Spray in Temple
 
|Pay 'n' Spray in Temple
 +
|1028,-1034,32
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''12'''
 
|'''12'''
 
|Pay 'n' Spray in Santa Maria Beach
 
|Pay 'n' Spray in Santa Maria Beach
 +
|484,-1726,11
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''13'''
 
|'''13'''
 
|Player Garage: Santa Maria Beach
 
|Player Garage: Santa Maria Beach
 +
|318,-1772,5
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''14'''
 
|'''14'''
 
|Player Garage: Mulholland
 
|Player Garage: Mulholland
 +
|1351,-619,109
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''15'''
 
|'''15'''
 
|Wheel Archangels in Ocean Flats
 
|Wheel Archangels in Ocean Flats
 +
| -2708,211,4
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''16'''
 
|'''16'''
Line 60: Line 73:
 
|'''18'''
 
|'''18'''
 
|Transfender near Wang Cars in Doherty
 
|Transfender near Wang Cars in Doherty
 +
|-1924,221,35
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''19'''
 
|'''19'''
 
|Pay 'n' Spray near Wang Cars in Doherty
 
|Pay 'n' Spray near Wang Cars in Doherty
 +
| -1913,263,40
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''20'''
 
|'''20'''
Line 69: Line 84:
 
|'''21'''
 
|'''21'''
 
|Player Garage: Doherty
 
|Player Garage: Doherty
 +
| -2029,140,29
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''22'''
 
|'''22'''
Line 96: Line 112:
 
|'''30'''
 
|'''30'''
 
|Airport Plane Garage in Las Venturas
 
|Airport Plane Garage in Las Venturas
 +
|1578,1242,11
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''31'''
 
|'''31'''
Line 126: Line 143:
 
|'''40'''
 
|'''40'''
 
|Pay 'n' Spray in El Quebrados
 
|Pay 'n' Spray in El Quebrados
 +
| -1411,2599,56
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''41'''
 
|'''41'''
Line 138: Line 156:
 
|'''44'''
 
|'''44'''
 
|Mission Garage in El Castillo del Diablo (Interdiction)
 
|Mission Garage in El Castillo del Diablo (Interdiction)
 +
| -385,2230,42
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''45'''
 
|'''45'''

Revision as of 17:05, 29 August 2012

ID Name/Description Approximate location (x,y,z)
0 Commerce Region, Loading Bay Garage (Life's a Beach)
1 LSPD Police Impound Garage
2 Mission Garage near El Corona (Los Desperados) 1873,-2101,14
3 Eight Ball Autos near El Corona 1836,-1860,14
4 Mission Garage near El Corona (Cesar Vialpando) 1793,-2141,14
5 Player Garage: El Corona
6 LS Burglary Garage near Playe del Seville 2743,-2000,14
7 LowRider Tuning Garage in Willowfield 2645,-2033,14
8 Pay 'n' Spray in Idlewood
9 Player Garage: Johnson House 2502,-1685,14
10 Transfender in Temple 1047,-1032,32
11 Pay 'n' Spray in Temple 1028,-1034,32
12 Pay 'n' Spray in Santa Maria Beach 484,-1726,11
13 Player Garage: Santa Maria Beach 318,-1772,5
14 Player Garage: Mulholland 1351,-619,109
15 Wheel Archangels in Ocean Flats -2708,211,4
16 Mission Garage in Ocean Flats (T-Bone Mendez)
17 Player Garage: Hashbury
18 Transfender near Wang Cars in Doherty
19 Pay 'n' Spray near Wang Cars in Doherty -1913,263,40
20 SF Burglary Garage, Loading Bay near Doherty
21 Player Garage: Doherty -2029,140,29
22 Mission Garage in Doherty Garage
23 Woozie's Mission Garage in Chinatown (Ran Fa Li)
24 Michelle's Pay 'n' Spray in Downtown
25 Player Garage: Calton Heights
26 SFPD Police Impound Garage
27 Pay 'n' Spray in Juniper Hollow
28 Player Garage: Paradiso
29 LVPD Police Impound Garage
30 Airport Plane Garage in Las Venturas 1578,1242,11
31 LV Burglary Garage near Camel's Toe
32 Pay 'n' Spray near Royal Casino
33 Transfender in come-a-lot
34 Player Garage: Rockshore West
35 Welding Wedding Bomb-workshop in Emerald Isle
36 Pay 'n' Spray in Redsands East
37 Player Garage: Redsands West
38 Player Garage: Prickle Pine
39 Player Garage: Whitewood Estates
40 Pay 'n' Spray in El Quebrados -1411,2599,56
41 Pay 'n' Spray in Fort Carson
42 Player Garage: Fort Carson
43 Player Garage: Verdant Meadows
44 Mission Garage in El Castillo del Diablo (Interdiction) -385,2230,42
45 Airport Garage in Verdant Meadows
46 Mission Garage in Angel Pine (Puncture Wounds)
47 Pay 'n' Spray in Dillimore
48 Player Garage: Palomino Creek
49 Player Garage: Dillimore