Template:Garages: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Removed coordinates for not working garage) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: auto; text-align: center; table-layout: fixed;" | |||
|- | |||
!ID | |||
!Garage Name (District) | |||
!XYZ Position | |||
|- | |||
|'''0''' | |||
|"Life's a Beach" Mission Garage (Commerce) | |||
|1643.43, -1521.95, 13.56 | |||
|- | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|LSPD Police Impound Garage (not working) | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''2''' | |||
|"Los Desperados" Mission Garage (El Corona) | |||
|1877.30, -2097.85, 13.53 | |||
|- | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|Eight Ball Autos (El Corona) | |||
|1842.32, -1856.37, 13.38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|"Cesar Vialpando" Mission Garage (El Corona) | |||
|1797.62, -2146.73, 13.55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|Player Garage (El Corona) | |||
|1699.06, -2089.99, 13.55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|LS Burglary Garage (Playe del Seville) | |||
|2741.21, -2003.46, 13.55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|LowRider Tuning Garage (Willowfield) | |||
|2644.90, -2038.41, 13.55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''8''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (Idlewood) | |||
|2072.40, -1831.38, 13.55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|Player Garage (Ganton) | |||
|2505.68, -1689.95, 13.56 | |||
|- | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|Transfender (Temple) | |||
|1041.42, -1026.78, 32.10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''11''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (Temple) | |||
|1025.09, -1030.52, 32.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (Santa Maria Beach) | |||
|488.41, -1733.88, 11.18 | |||
|- | |||
|'''13''' | |||
|Player Garage (Santa Maria Beach) | |||
|322.60, -1769.86, 4.72 | |||
|- | |||
|'''14''' | |||
|Player Garage (Mulholland) | |||
|1353.23, -625.68, 109.13 | |||
|- | |||
|'''15''' | |||
|Wheel Archangels (Ocean Flats) | |||
|<nowiki>-2715.30, 217.61, 4.32</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''16''' | |||
|"T-Bone Mendez" Mission Garage (Ocean Flats) | |||
|<nowiki>-2730.48, 74.22, 4.34</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''17''' | |||
|Player Garage (Hashbury) | |||
|<nowiki>-2455.66, -123.73, 26.09</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''18''' | |||
|Transfender (Doherty) | |||
|<nowiki>-1935.88, 237.90, 34.31</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''19''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (Downtown) | |||
|<nowiki>-1904.53, 276.63, 41.05</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|SF Burglary Garage (Doherty) | |||
|<nowiki>-2101.90, -16.07, 35.32</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''21''' | |||
|Player Garage (Doherty) | |||
|<nowiki>-2026.94, 130.57, 28.84</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''22''' | |||
|Mission Garage (Doherty) | |||
|<nowiki>-2038.18, 178.87, 28.84</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''23''' | |||
|"Ran Fa Li" Mission Garage (Chinatown) (not working) | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''24''' | |||
|Michelle's Pay 'n' Spray (Downtown) | |||
|<nowiki>-1786.78, 1208.87, 25.13</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''25''' | |||
|Player Garage (Calton Heights) | |||
|<nowiki>-2105.22, 897.84, 76.71</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''26''' | |||
|SFPD Police Impound Garage (not working) | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''27''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (Juniper Hollow) | |||
|<nowiki>-2425.70, 1029.37, 50.39</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''28''' | |||
|Player Garage (Paradiso) | |||
|<nowiki>-2695.94, 820.34, 49.98</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''29''' | |||
|LVPD Police Impound Garage (not working) | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|Airport Hangar (Las Venturas Airport) | |||
|1585.90, 1226.73, 10.81 | |||
|- | |||
|'''31''' | |||
|LV Burglary Garage (Pilgrim) | |||
|2609.68, 1436.90, 10.82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''32''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (Royal Casino) (not working) | |||
|<nowiki>-</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''33''' | |||
|Transfender (Come-A-Lot) | |||
|2386.75, 1042.44, 10.82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''34''' | |||
|Player Garage (Rockshore West) | |||
|2448.44, 697.76, 11.46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''35''' | |||
|Welding Wedding Bomb-workshop (Redsands East) | |||
|2006.11, 2302.69, 10.82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''36''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (Redsands East) | |||
|1967.55, 2162.43, 10.82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''37''' | |||
|Player Garage (Redsands West) | |||
|1407.23, 1902.37, 11.46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''38''' | |||
|Player Garage (Prickle Pine) | |||
|1280.85, 2529.82, 10.82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''39''' | |||
|Player Garage (Whitewood Estates) | |||
|928.43, 2011.86, 11.46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''40''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (El Quebrados) | |||
|<nowiki>-1420.43, 2591.78, 55.82</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''41''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (Fort Carson) | |||
|<nowiki>-100.00, 1110.53, 19.74</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''42''' | |||
|Player Garage (Fort Carson) | |||
|<nowiki>-360.72, 1193.05, 19.74</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''43''' | |||
|Player Garage (Verdant Meadows) | |||
|428.90, 2546.57, 16.21 | |||
|- | |||
|'''44''' | |||
|"Interdiction" Mission Garage (El Castillo del Diablo) | |||
|<nowiki>-388.78, 2228.05, 42.43</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''45''' | |||
|Airport Hangar (Verdant Meadows) | |||
|404.97, 2478.38, 16.48 | |||
|- | |||
|'''46''' | |||
|"Puncture Wounds" Mission Garage (Angel Pine) | |||
|<nowiki>-2113.93, -2459.94, 30.63</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|'''47''' | |||
|Pay 'n' Spray (Dillimore) | |||
|719.96, -464.34, 16.34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''48''' | |||
|Player Garage (Palomino Creek) | |||
|2231.22, 167.27, 27.48 | |||
|- | |||
|'''49''' | |||
|Player Garage (Dillimore) | |||
|785.95, -494.23, 17.34 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:07, 25 September 2018
ID | Garage Name (District) | XYZ Position |
---|---|---|
0 | "Life's a Beach" Mission Garage (Commerce) | 1643.43, -1521.95, 13.56 |
1 | LSPD Police Impound Garage (not working) | - |
2 | "Los Desperados" Mission Garage (El Corona) | 1877.30, -2097.85, 13.53 |
3 | Eight Ball Autos (El Corona) | 1842.32, -1856.37, 13.38 |
4 | "Cesar Vialpando" Mission Garage (El Corona) | 1797.62, -2146.73, 13.55 |
5 | Player Garage (El Corona) | 1699.06, -2089.99, 13.55 |
6 | LS Burglary Garage (Playe del Seville) | 2741.21, -2003.46, 13.55 |
7 | LowRider Tuning Garage (Willowfield) | 2644.90, -2038.41, 13.55 |
8 | Pay 'n' Spray (Idlewood) | 2072.40, -1831.38, 13.55 |
9 | Player Garage (Ganton) | 2505.68, -1689.95, 13.56 |
10 | Transfender (Temple) | 1041.42, -1026.78, 32.10 |
11 | Pay 'n' Spray (Temple) | 1025.09, -1030.52, 32.04 |
12 | Pay 'n' Spray (Santa Maria Beach) | 488.41, -1733.88, 11.18 |
13 | Player Garage (Santa Maria Beach) | 322.60, -1769.86, 4.72 |
14 | Player Garage (Mulholland) | 1353.23, -625.68, 109.13 |
15 | Wheel Archangels (Ocean Flats) | -2715.30, 217.61, 4.32 |
16 | "T-Bone Mendez" Mission Garage (Ocean Flats) | -2730.48, 74.22, 4.34 |
17 | Player Garage (Hashbury) | -2455.66, -123.73, 26.09 |
18 | Transfender (Doherty) | -1935.88, 237.90, 34.31 |
19 | Pay 'n' Spray (Downtown) | -1904.53, 276.63, 41.05 |
20 | SF Burglary Garage (Doherty) | -2101.90, -16.07, 35.32 |
21 | Player Garage (Doherty) | -2026.94, 130.57, 28.84 |
22 | Mission Garage (Doherty) | -2038.18, 178.87, 28.84 |
23 | "Ran Fa Li" Mission Garage (Chinatown) (not working) | - |
24 | Michelle's Pay 'n' Spray (Downtown) | -1786.78, 1208.87, 25.13 |
25 | Player Garage (Calton Heights) | -2105.22, 897.84, 76.71 |
26 | SFPD Police Impound Garage (not working) | - |
27 | Pay 'n' Spray (Juniper Hollow) | -2425.70, 1029.37, 50.39 |
28 | Player Garage (Paradiso) | -2695.94, 820.34, 49.98 |
29 | LVPD Police Impound Garage (not working) | - |
30 | Airport Hangar (Las Venturas Airport) | 1585.90, 1226.73, 10.81 |
31 | LV Burglary Garage (Pilgrim) | 2609.68, 1436.90, 10.82 |
32 | Pay 'n' Spray (Royal Casino) (not working) | - |
33 | Transfender (Come-A-Lot) | 2386.75, 1042.44, 10.82 |
34 | Player Garage (Rockshore West) | 2448.44, 697.76, 11.46 |
35 | Welding Wedding Bomb-workshop (Redsands East) | 2006.11, 2302.69, 10.82 |
36 | Pay 'n' Spray (Redsands East) | 1967.55, 2162.43, 10.82 |
37 | Player Garage (Redsands West) | 1407.23, 1902.37, 11.46 |
38 | Player Garage (Prickle Pine) | 1280.85, 2529.82, 10.82 |
39 | Player Garage (Whitewood Estates) | 928.43, 2011.86, 11.46 |
40 | Pay 'n' Spray (El Quebrados) | -1420.43, 2591.78, 55.82 |
41 | Pay 'n' Spray (Fort Carson) | -100.00, 1110.53, 19.74 |
42 | Player Garage (Fort Carson) | -360.72, 1193.05, 19.74 |
43 | Player Garage (Verdant Meadows) | 428.90, 2546.57, 16.21 |
44 | "Interdiction" Mission Garage (El Castillo del Diablo) | -388.78, 2228.05, 42.43 |
45 | Airport Hangar (Verdant Meadows) | 404.97, 2478.38, 16.48 |
46 | "Puncture Wounds" Mission Garage (Angel Pine) | -2113.93, -2459.94, 30.63 |
47 | Pay 'n' Spray (Dillimore) | 719.96, -464.34, 16.34 |
48 | Player Garage (Palomino Creek) | 2231.22, 167.27, 27.48 |
49 | Player Garage (Dillimore) | 785.95, -494.23, 17.34 |